CALENDARIO JUNIORES 2018

MARZO

18-mar dom 1.21 Monsummano – La California LI ASD La California

APRILE
01-apr dom 1.21 Lazzeretto  FI G.S. Stabbia
02-apr lun 1.21 70° Coppa Comune Calenzano  FI AC Fosco Bessi
08-apr dom 1.21 35° Trofeo Pieve al Toppo  AR GS Fortebraccio
22-apr dom 1.21 3° GP Pitti Shoes La Torre FI UC La Torre
25-apr mer 1.14 GP Liberazione Città di Massa Turano MS
29-apr dom 1.21 Trofeo Circolo Penna La Penna AR US Fracor

MAGGIO
01-mag mar 1.21 GP Città di Cortona Mercatale di Cortona AR GS Val di Pierle
06-mag dom 1.21 Gp Calzifici Stabbiesi Stabbia FI Gs Stabbia
20-mag dom 1.21 70^ Coppa Montemarciamo Montemarciano AR GS Olimpia Valdarnese

GIUGNO
02-giu sab 1.21 CAMPIONATO REGIONALE
03-giu dom 1.21 Fiesole Fiesole FI Fosco Bessi
10-giu dom 1.21 4° Trofeo Lombardi e Saielli Grignano PO Team Unicash
24-giu dom 1.21 48^ Coppa Sportivi di Bagnolo PO VC Seano One

LUGLIO
01-lug dom 1.21 21° Trofeo San Rocco Fabbrica di Peccioli PI GS Amici dl Pedale
08-lug dom 1.21 Madonna del Cavatore Casette Massa MS Fabrimar
22-lug dom 1.21 4° GP Garfagnana Silicagnana LU Livorno Cycling Team
28-lug sab 1.21 48° Coppa Arno Badia a Settimo FI Fosco Bessi
29-lug dom 1.21 24° GP Claudio Cecconi La Stella Vinci FI ASD La Stella

AGOSTO
11-ago sab 1.21 GP Della Montagna Casale Loro Ciuffenna AR Us Lorese
12-ago dom 1.21 26° Trofeo Maionchi Nevio a.m. Chiesanuova Uzzanese PT Us Toscogas
18-ago sab 1.14 Coppa Linari Borgo a Buggiano PT
19-ago dom 1.21 4° Trofeo Tuttomop Monsummano Terme PT Gs Stabbia
26-ago dom 1.21 26° Trofeo Lo Strettoio Piandichena AR SC Pedale Toscano

SETTEMBRE
02-set dom 1.21 4° Trofeo Comune Castelfiorentino FI ASD Valdelsa
08-set sab 1.21 2° GP Dea Venere Venere C.Fibocchi AR GS Acli Castiglion Fibocchi
09-set dom 1.21 18° Memorial Paolo Batignani Donnini FI SS Aquila
15-set sab 1.21 Circuito della Versilia Marina di Massa MS Gs Versilapuano
16-set dom 1.1MJ Trofeo Buffoni Montignoso MS
18-set mar 1.21 XXII Coppa Giunigi Laterina AR GS Fauto Coppi Laterina
22-set sab 1.21 Firenze – Faenza FI F. Bessi
25-set mar 1.21 20° Trofeo Commercio Industria Rignano S.Arno FI

OTTOBRE
07-ott dom 1.21 Giro Valli Aretine Rigutino AR SC Rigutinese

Aggiornato al 19/01/2018

CALENDARIO 2017 – Cat. JUNIORES

DATA                SOCIETA’ ORGANIZZATRICE                  PROV.   CLASSE            LOCALITA’

Dom 19 Mar      ASD Cipriani Gestri Unicash                    PO        1.21                  La California

Dom 26 Mar      GS Stabbia Ciclismo ASD                                   PI         1.21                  Stabbia


Dom 2 Apr        ASD Cipriani Gestri Unicash                    PO        1.21                  San Giusto

Dom 9 Apr        MC Cycling Team                                              AR        1.21                 Pieve al Toppo

Dom 16 Apr      GC Romagnano ASD                             MS        1.21                 Massa

Lun 17 Apr        ASD A.C. F. Bessi Calenzano                  FI         1.21                  Calenzano

Dom 23 Apr      GS New Project                                     FI         1.21                 La Torre

Dom 30 Apr      GS Riviera Apuana Berti                        MS        1.21                 Massa


Lun 1 Mag         GS Val di Pierle Cicloamici ASD              AR        1.21                  Mercatale di Cortona

Dom 21 Mag      GS Valdisieve                                       FI         1.21                 Rufina


Dom 2 Giu        CAMPIONATO REGIONALE                                             1.21

Dom 4 Giu        GS Stabbia Ciclismo ASD                                   PT        1.21                 Monsummano Terme

Dom 11 Giu       ASD Cipriani Gestri Unicash                    PO        1.21                  Grignano


Dom 9 Lug        ASD GS Amici del Pedale                                   PI         1.21                  Fabbrica di Peccioli

Dom 23 Lug      Livorno Cycling Team ASD                     LU        1.21                  Sillicagnana

Sab 29 Lug        ASD Itala Ciclismo 1907                        FI         1.21                 Badia a Settimo

Dom 30 Lug      ASD La Stella                                       FI         1.21                  La Stella


Dom 13 Ago      US Toscogas Chiesanuova ASD              PT        1.21                  Chiesanuova Uzzanese

Dom 20 Ago      ASD Valdelsa Duemila Ciclismo              FI         1.21                  Castelfiorentino

Dom 21 Ago      SC Pedale Toscano Ponticino ASD                       AR        1.21                  Piandichena


Dom 10 Set       SS Aquila ASD                                      FI         1.21                 Donnini

Sab 16 Set        Gruppo Staffette Versilia Apuano                        MS        1.21                 Massa

Mar 26 Set        ASD Cipriani Gestri Unicash                    FI         1.21                  Rignano S/Arno


Dom 1 Ott         SC Ciclistica Rigutinese ASD                   AR        1.21                  Rigutino