CALENDARIO ESORDIENTI 2018

MARZO
25-mar dom AR U.C. Aretina 1907  –  LU  SS Cei G.A.

APRILE 
02-apr lun  AR G.S. Olimpia G.A.  –   FI Ac Fosco Bessi G.A.
08-apr dom FI SS Aquila G.A.  –   SI Asd Gracciano
15-apr dom AR Gs Scorte Chimera G.A.  –   FI GS Itala G.A.
22-apr dom LU U.S. Montecarlo G.A.
25-apr mer AR Pol. Albergo G.A.  –   LI U.C. Donoratico G.A.
29-apr dom PI U.C. Coltano Grube  –   FI Ciclistica Grevigiana

MAGGIO
01-mag mar FI CC Appenninico
06-mag dom AR U.C. Aretina 1907  –   FI Gs Stabbia G.A.
13-mag dom PI G.C. Vecchianese  –   PT G.S. Cintolese G.A.
20-mag dom PT Pol. Milleluci
27-mag dom AR G.S. Città di Arezzo  –   GR Team Bike Ballero

GIUGNO
02-giu sab LU U.S. Pozzese G.A.  –   FI Us Sancascianese G.A.
03-giu dom MS V.C. Carrara G.A.  –   FI Ciclistica Figlinese
10-giu dom AR S.C. Ped. Toscano Ponticino  –   FI Gs Abitare G.A.
17-giu dom AR Gs Scorte Chimera  –   PI Cicl. Mobilieri Ponsacco
24-giu dom MS Team Stradella  –   AR Pol.Albergo

LUGLIO
01-lug dom FI Campionato Regionale  S.C. Castelfiorentino
08-lug dom PI Uc Alta Valdera G.A.
15-lug dom AR Pol. Albergo  –   MS Vc Carrara
22-lug dom AR S.C. Ped. Toscano Ponticino G.A. – FI  G.S. Empolese
29-lug dom LU U.S. Pedale Pietrasantino  –  PT G.S. Via Nova

AGOSTO
05-ago dom MS ASD Fabrimar  –  PO G.S. S.Ippolito
12-ago dom
15-ago mer LU U.S. Toscogas Marginone G.A.
19-ago dom PT Gs Stabbia G.A.
26-ago dom PT G.S. Giusfredi  –   LI V.C. La California

SETTEMBRE
02-set dom AR G.S. Olimpia
09-set dom PI G.S. Butese
16-set dom FI Sc Gastone Nencini
23-set dom PT V.C. Monsummanese

G.A. = Giornata Azzurra

Aggiornato al 19/02/2018

CALENDARIO 2017 – Cat. ESORDIENTI

DATA                SOCIETA’ ORGANIZZATRICE                  PROV.

26 mar             GS Stabbia Ciclismo ASD                                   FI


02 apr              ASD Scorte Chimera                                           AR

02 apr               ASD SS Aquila                                                     FI

09 apr              GS Gracciano ASD                                              SI

09 apr              ASD Itala Ciclismo 1907                                   FI

17 apr              GS Olimpia Valdarnese ASD                            AR

17 apr               ASD A.C. F. Bessi Calenzano                           FI

23 apr              USD Montecarlo Ciclismo                                LU

23 apr              UC Coltano Grube Costruzioni                        PI

25 apr               Pol. Albergo Oliveto ASD                                 AR

25 apr               UC Donoratico ASD                                           LI

30 apr              Ciclistica Grevigiana ASD                                  FI

30 apr              GS Campi Bisenzio ASD                                    FI


01 mag             GS Olimpia Valdarnese ASD                            AR

01 mag             CC Appenninico 1907 ACD                               FI

07 mag             ASD UC Aretina 1907                                         AR

14 mag             GS Cintolese                                                          PT

14 mag             Pol. Albergo Oliveto ASD                                    AR

21 mag             Pol. Milleluci Ciclismo ASD                                PT

21 mag             Ciclistica Valdisieve ASD                                    FI

28 mag             C.S. Città di Arezzo                                             AR


02 giu               ASD US Sancascianese                                       FI

02 giu               US Pozzese ASD                                                   LU

04 giu               ASD V.C. Carrara 1961                                       MS

04 giu               Ciclistica Figlinese ASD                                      FI

11 giu               ASD Ciclistica Cecina                                            LI

11 giu               SC Pedale Toscano Ponticino ASD                    AR

18 giu               GS Scorte Chimera                                               AR

18 giu               Ciclistica Mobilieri Ponsacco ASD                     PI

25 giu               CP Massa Carrara                                                  MS


02 lug               CAMPIONATO REGIONALE

09 lug               GS Olimpia Valdarnese ASD                              AR

09 lug               GS Alta Vadera                                                      PI

16 lug               ASD V.C. Carrara 1961                                         MS

16 lug               Pol. Albergo Oliveto ASD                                    AR

23 lug               SC Pedale Toscano Ponticino ASD                   AR

23 lug               GS Abitare                                                             FI

30 lug               GS Pedale Pietrasantino ASD                           LU


06 ago              GS S.Ippolito – Vernio ASD                             PO

06 ago              Fabbri Mar                                                           MS

15 ago              US Marginone Toscogas ASD                           LU

20 ago              ASD UC Empolese                                              FI

27 ago              ASD Giusfredi Ciclismo                                     PT

27 ago              VC La California ASD                                         LI


03 set               GS Olimpia Valdarnese ASD                           AR

03 set               SC Castelfiorentino ASD                                  FI

10 set               GS Butese ASD                                                   PI

17 set               SCD Gastone Nencini                                       FI

24 set               VC Monsummanese ASD                                PT