Designazioni 2019

elenco designazioni gare regionali toscana

id garanr garatipodatacategluogosoc organ.presidentecomponentegiudice arrivomotosegr comp2 moto2
15060191ST26 May 2019Esordienti 1 annoMONSUMMANO TERME (PT)ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETT.MENCACCI LORISRICCI RICCARDOD'ISEP MARCO
15060292ST26 May 2019Esordienti 2 annoMONSUMMANO TERME (PT)ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETT.MENCACCI LORISRICCI RICCARDOD'ISEP MARCO
15093993CR26 May 2019AllieviLA CATENA DI SAN MINIATOCICLISTICA SAN MINIATO-SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO A.S.D.MAGRI LORENZOSCARPELLI ALICE
15094094CR26 May 2019Esordienti 1 - 2 annoLA CATENA DI SAN MINIATOCICLISTICA SAN MINIATO-SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO A.S.D.GUIDI GIOVANNISOLDI GIULIA
150250150250ST26 May 2019GiovanissimiCINQUALE (MS)A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MONTIGNOSO CICLISMO
151080G034ST26 May 2019GiovanissimiLA CATENA DI SAN MINIATOCICLISTICA SAN MINIATO-SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO A.S.D.NANNINI FRANCOPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
150727G033ST25 May 2019GiovanissimiSAMBUCA VAL DI PESA(FI)S.S.D. SANCASCIANESE CICLISMO SRLMEALLI FILIPPOLAMANDA ALESSANDRA
150980G035XCO25 May 2019GiovanissimiPAPERINO (PO)G.S. BORGONUOVO A.S.D.COLLIGIANI MAURIZIOBATELLI BRUNO
14918384ST19 May 2019JunioresPECCIOLI - FRAZ. - FABBRIA.S. DILETTANTISTICA G.S. AMICI DEL PEDALEGUIDI GIOVANNIGABRIELLI EMILIANOVERANI MARCOGRADASSI ELENA
14922485ST19 May 2019AllieviPIENZA (SI)POL. ALBERGO OLIVETO ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAMEALLI FILIPPOMEDI FRANCOBONDI MAURO
15032086ST19 May 2019AllieviLIVORNOA.S. DILETTANTISTICA G.S. CANTIERE NAVALE F.LLI ORLANDOGIULIANINI GIANCARLOLEPORATTI FRANCESCOGRAZI DANIELA
15017787ST19 May 2019Esordienti 1 annoCASALGUIDI (PT)POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO A.S. DILETTANTISTICAFALASCHI FABIOPAOLINI ALESSANDRAFAMBRINI ELISABETTA
15017888ST19 May 2019Esordienti 2 annoCASALGUIDI (PT)POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO A.S. DILETTANTISTICAFALASCHI FABIOPAOLINI ALESSANDRAFAMBRINI ELISABETTA
15097089ST19 May 2019Elite sc - Under 23MONTELUPO FIORENTINO (FI)A.S.D. CICLISTICA MALMANTILE GRUPPO CORSEGOTI ANDREAGUARDUCCI SOFIABALDINI GIOVANNIMAGRI LORENZO
150926M022XCO19 May 2019CicloamatoriMOCRONE (MS)SOCIETA' CICLISTICA VILLAFRANCA ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICABEDINI MARIOMARTORINI ALBERTOBERTI PIER LUIGI
14788183ST18 May 2019Under 23EMPOLI (FI)G.S. DILETTANTISTICO MALTINTI LAMPADARI BANCA DI CAMBIANOOCCHINI MARCELLOLORENZINI BARBARAMALANIMA MARCO ANDREAGIRONI ALESSIO
151041151041CR18 May 2019CicloamatoriPONTE BUGGIANESE (PT)CYKELN TEAM A.S.DCOLLIGIANI MAURIZIOVILLANI ROBERTO
150085G027XCO18 May 2019GiovanissimiBARGA (LU)S.C. GARFAGNANA MTB A.S.DTOFANI VIOLAD'ISEP MARCO
150806G030ST18 May 2019GiovanissimiCALCINAIA (PI)GRUPPO SPORTIVO BUTESE A.S. DILETTANTISTICAIZZO LISADEDA SOLDIAN
150853G032ST18 May 2019GiovanissimiPRATOA.S. DILETTANTISTICA A.C. F. BESSI CALENZANOPARDINI ROSSANAZANOBINI FEDERICA
15084990PS15 May 2019Donne All-EsordFIRENZE LOC CASCINEA.S. DILETTANTISTICA A.C. F. BESSI CALENZANOGOTI ANDREAGIULIANINI GIANCARLOLULURGAS MICHELEGRAZI DANIELA
15015382ST14 May 2019Under 23TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI (AFRACOR INTERNATIONAL A.S.D.MEALLI FILIPPONANNINI FRANCOVILLANI ROBERTOGIUNTINI MATTIA
15017574ST12 May 2019AllieviMONSUMMANO TERME (PT) LOCG.S. CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CINTOLESE A.S. DILETTANTISTICAMEALLI FILIPPOIZZO LISASOLDI GIULIA
15078175ST12 May 2019AllieviVECCHIANO (PI)ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA G.C. VECCHIANESEFABBRI PAOLODEDA SOLDIANFAMBRINI ELISABETTA
15017676ST12 May 2019Esordienti 1 annoMONSUMMANO TERME (PT) LOCG.S. CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CINTOLESE A.S. DILETTANTISTICAGOTI ANDREA sostituisce: LORENZINI BAR.VALLERI MARCOBALDINI GIOVANNI
15039577ST12 May 2019Esordienti 2 annoMONSUMMANO TERME (PT) LOCG.S. CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CINTOLESE A.S. DILETTANTISTICAGOTI ANDREA sostituisce: LORENZINI BAR.VALLERI MARCOBALDINI GIOVANNI
15012878CR12 May 2019Esordienti 1 annoCECINA (LI)ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA CECINAVILLANI ROBERTOVERANI MARCO
15012979CR12 May 2019Esordienti 2 annoCECINA (LI)ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA CECINAVILLANI ROBERTOVERANI MARCO
15079780ST12 May 2019Donne AllieveTERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI (AG.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICACOLLIGIANI MAURIZIOMAGRI LORENZOGUARDUCCI SOFIA
15079881ST12 May 2019Donne EsordientiTERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI (AG.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICACOLLIGIANI MAURIZIOMAGRI LORENZOGUARDUCCI SOFIA
150900G028VE12 May 2019GiovanissimiFUCECCHIO (FI)VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI A.S.D.DEGL'INNOCENTI FREDIANOLULURGAS MICHELE
150748G031XCO12 May 2019GiovanissimiMASSA MARITTIMA (GR)A.S.D.SCUOLA MTB GAVORRANOGIULIANINI GIANCARLOGRAZI DANIELA
150747M023XCO12 May 2019Esord - All - JunMASSA MARITTIMA (GR)A.S.D.SCUOLA MTB GAVORRANOGIULIANINI GIANCARLOGRAZI DANIELAMEDI FRANCO
149274173ST11 May 2019Elite sc - Under 23CASTIGLION FIORENTINO (ARG.S.FORTEBRACCIO TOSCANA A.S.D.NENCETTI GIOVANNIMEALLI FILIPPO sostituisce: LAMANDA SIM.DEGL'INNOCENTI ALESSIAGIRONI ALESSIO
150151G023ST11 May 2019GiovanissimiRIGLIONE (PI)CICLISTICA MOBILIERI PONSACCO A.S. DILETTANTISTICAGUIDI GIOVANNILAMANDA ALESSANDRA
150755G024ST11 May 2019GiovanissimiCAVRIGLIA (CICLODROMO BELG.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAOCCHINI MARCELLOD'ISEP MARCO
150728G025ST11 May 2019GiovanissimiEMPOLI (FI)VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI A.S.D.COLLIGIANI MAURIZIOPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
150854G026ST11 May 2019GiovanissimiORBETELLO (GR)A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLEROGIULIANINI GIANCARLOGRAZI DANIELA
15084840PS8 May 2019Esord - All - JunFIRENZE LOC CASCINEA.S. DILETTANTISTICA A.C. F. BESSI CALENZANONENCETTI GIOVANNIGUIDI GIOVANNI sostituisce: GOTI AND.BATELLI BRUNOOCCHINI FEDERICA
15015467ST5 May 2019Elite sc - Under 23BUCINE (AR) FRAZ. BADIA AFRACOR INTERNATIONAL A.S.D.MEALLI FILIPPOOCCHINI MARCELLOBONDI MAUROTANI FABIO
15072568CR5 May 2019JunioresFUCECCHIO - FRAZ. LA TORRU.C. LA TORRE 1949 A.S. DILETTANTISTICANANNINI FRANCOLULURGAS MICHELELAMANDA SIMONA
15072669CR5 May 2019AllieviFUCECCHIO - FRAZ. LA TORRU.C. LA TORRE 1949 A.S. DILETTANTISTICAFALASCHI FABIOBATELLI BRUNO
15046570ST5 May 2019AllieviLIVORNOG.S. CARLI COOP. LA VARIANTE A.S.D.VILLANI ROBERTOIZZO LISA sostituisce: DEDA SOL.MALANIMA MARCO ANDREA
14974271ST5 May 2019Esordienti 1 annoLOC.LA STELLA - CIRCOLO (A.S.D. U.C. ARETINA 1907OCCHINI FEDERICALEPORATTI FRANCESCOPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
14974372ST5 May 2019Esordienti 2 annoLOC. LA STELLA - CIRCOLOA.S.D. U.C. ARETINA 1907OCCHINI FEDERICALEPORATTI FRANCESCOPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
150394A004KR5 May 2019CicloamatoriVIAREGGIO (LU)A.S.D. TEAM BIKE JO.ERBEDINI MARIOBERTI PIER LUIGIGRADASSI ELENA
150996A005KR5 May 2019CicloamatoriVIAREGGIO (LU)A.S.D. TEAM BIKE JO.ERBEDINI MARIOBERTI PIER LUIGIGRADASSI ELENA
150362G021AB5 May 2019GiovanissimiSANTA CROCE S. ARNO (PI)U.C. S. CROCE S/ARNO AS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA CI.PARDINI ROSSANAVERANI MARCO
150363G022VE5 May 2019GiovanissimiSANTA CROCE S.ARNO (PI)U.C. S. CROCE S/ARNO AS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA CI.LORENZINI BARBARADEGL'INNOCENTI ALESSIA
150139M021XCO5 May 2019TutteBORGO A MOZZANO LU)A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADOCOLLIGIANI MAURIZIOBALDINI GIOVANNIDEGL'INNOCENTI FREDIANO sostituisce: GABRIELLI EMI.
15069366KR4 May 2019TutteMONTESPERTOLI (FI) - FRAZA.S.D. ABITARE CORNICI CIRCOLO ARCI S. ALLENDEGOTI ANDREAMALANIMA MARCO ANDREAD'ISEP MARCO
15015560ST1 May 2019Elite sc - Under 23TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI (AFRACOR INTERNATIONAL A.S.D.MENCACCI LORISVILLANI ROBERTOZANOBINI FEDERICAMARTORINI MATTEO
14925361ST1 May 2019JunioresCORTONA - MERCATALE (AR)G.S. VAL DI PIERLE CICLOAMICI ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAMEALLI FILIPPOBATELLI BRUNOMAGRI LORENZO
14919062ST1 May 2019AllieviCALENZANO (FI)A.S. DILETTANTISTICA A.C. F. BESSI CALENZANOCOLLIGIANI MAURIZIOBATIGNANI DANIELESOLDI GIULIA
15055263ST1 May 2019AllieviRENZINO (AR)G.S. STAZIONE FOIANO ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICANENCETTI GIOVANNIVALLERI MARCOGRAZI DANIELA
14994664ST1 May 2019Esordienti 1 annoLUCO DI MUGELLO (FI)CLUB CICLO APPENNINICO 1907 SOC. CICLISTICA DILETTANTISTICANANNINI FRANCORICCI RICCARDOLULURGAS MICHELE
14994465ST1 May 2019Esordienti 2 annoLUCO DI MUGELLO (FI)CLUB CICLO APPENNINICO 1907 SOC. CICLISTICA DILETTANTISTICANANNINI FRANCORICCI RICCARDOLULURGAS MICHELE
14914847ST28 April 2019Elite sc - Under 23REGGELLO LOC. MONTANINO (A.S.D.CYCLING RSCES VALDARNOOCCHINI FEDERICAGOTI ANDREADEGL'INNOCENTI ALESSIAMANNORI FRANCESCA
15046648ST28 April 2019JunioresAREZZO - FRAZ. CHIASSA SUCS CITTA DI AREZZONANNINI FRANCOOCCHINI MARCELLOGRAZI DANIELAMAGRI LORENZO
14972051CR28 April 2019AllieviSAN BARTOLO A CINTOIA (FIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALA CICLISMO 1907FALASCHI FABIOZANOBINI FEDERICA
14883152CR28 April 2019AllieviMONTECARLO (LU)U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMOPARDINI ROSSANABALDINI GIOVANNI
14967453ST28 April 2019Donne EliteBIBBONA - FRAZ. MARINA DIA.S.D. CICLISTICA MARINA DI CECINALORENZINI BARBARAIZZO LISABOTTONI LINDA sostituisce: FAMBRINI ELI.GRADASSI ELENA
14971954CR28 April 2019Esordienti 1 annoSAN BARTOLO A CINTOIA (FIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALA CICLISMO 1907NENCETTI GIOVANNIPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
14972155CR28 April 2019Esordienti 2 annoSAN BARTOLO A CINTOIA (FIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALA CICLISMO 1907NENCETTI GIOVANNIPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
15064056CR28 April 2019Esordienti 1 annoMONTECARLO (LU)U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMOBEDINI MARIOBALDINI GIOVANNI
15064157CR28 April 2019Esordienti 2 annoMONTECARLO (LU)U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMOBEDINI MARIOBALDINI GIOVANNI
14967358ST28 April 2019Donne AllieveBIBBONA - FRAZ. MARINA DIA.S.D. CICLISTICA MARINA DI CECINACOLLIGIANI MAURIZIORICCI RICCARDOVILLANI ROBERTO
14967059ST28 April 2019Donne EsordientiBIBBONA - FRAZ. MARINA DIA.S.D. CICLISTICA MARINA DI CECINACOLLIGIANI MAURIZIORICCI RICCARDOVILLANI ROBERTO
149690M019XCP28 April 2019TutteMONTECATINI TERME (PT)A.S.D. MTB MONTECATINIGIULIANINI GIANCARLO
149691M020XCO28 April 2019TutteMONTECATINI TERME (PT)A.S.D. MTB MONTECATINID'ISEP MARCOGIULIANINI GIANCARLO
149718G013ST27 April 2019GiovanissimiMONTACCHIELLO (PI)U.C. COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI A.S. DILETTANTISTICAPARDINI ROSSANALULURGAS MICHELE
150093G017ST27 April 2019GiovanissimiSAN BARTOLO A CINTOIA (FIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALA CICLISMO 1907GUIDI GIOVANNIVILLANI ROBERTO
150435G018ST27 April 2019GiovanissimiBUONCONVENTO (SI)G.S. BUONCONVENTO A.S. DILETTANTISTICATANI FABIOGUARDUCCI SOFIA
148761G019ST27 April 2019GiovanissimiMONTECARLO (LU)U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMOMENCACCI LORISPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
15015241ST25 April 2019Elite sc - Under 23BUCINE (AR) - FRAZ. SAN LFRACOR INTERNATIONAL A.S.D.NENCETTI GIOVANNIESPOSITO EMILIAGUARDUCCI SOFIATANI FABIO
15013342ST25 April 2019AllieviDONORATICO (LI)U.C. DONORATICO A.S. DILETTANTISTICAGUIDI GIOVANNIIZZO LISA sostituisce: GABRIELLI EMI.DEGL'INNOCENTI ALESSIA
14920143ST25 April 2019AllieviALBERGO (AR)POL. ALBERGO OLIVETO ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICANANNINI FRANCOVALLERI MARCOBONDI MAURO
14920344ST25 April 2019Esordienti 1 annoALBERGO CIVITELLA IN VALPOL. ALBERGO OLIVETO ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAMEALLI FILIPPOBATIGNANI DANIELEPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
14920445ST25 April 2019Esordienti 2 annoALBERGO CIVITELLA IN VALPOL. ALBERGO OLIVETO ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAMEALLI FILIPPOBATIGNANI DANIELEPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
15013146ST25 April 2019Esordienti 1 - 2 annoDONORATICO (LI)U.C. DONORATICO A.S. DILETTANTISTICAVILLANI ROBERTOGRADASSI ELENAZANOBINI FEDERICA sostituisce: MALANIMA MAR.
150171G015XCO25 April 2019GiovanissimiMONTELUPO FIORENTINO (FI)SAN MINIATO CICLISMO A.S.D.GOTI ANDREALAMANDA SIMONE
150172G016XCO25 April 2019GiovanissimiMONTELUPO FIORENTINO (FI)SAN MINIATO CICLISMO A.S.D.COLLIGIANI MAURIZIOLULURGAS MICHELE
15020232CR22 April 2019Under 23LAMPORECCHIO LOC.POGGIO AS.S. MASTROMARCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICACOLLIGIANI MAURIZIOFAMBRINI ELISABETTA
14920935ST22 April 2019AllieviMONTEVARCHI (AR) - IL GIGG.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAGIULIANINI GIANCARLORICCI RICCARDOGRAZI DANIELA
14918536CR22 April 2019JunioresCALENZANO (FI)A.S. DILETTANTISTICA A.C. F. BESSI CALENZANOLORENZINI BARBARADEGL'INNOCENTI ALESSIA
14918637CR22 April 2019AllieviCALENZANO (FI)A.S. DILETTANTISTICA A.C. F. BESSI CALENZANOPARDINI ROSSANAZANOBINI FEDERICA
14918738CR22 April 2019Esordienti 1 - 2 annoCALENZANO (FI)A.S. DILETTANTISTICA A.C. F. BESSI CALENZANOFALASCHI FABIOBATELLI BRUNO
15083239ST22 April 2019Esordienti 1 - 2 annoMONTEVARCHI (AR) - RIONEG.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAOCCHINI FEDERICAMAGRI LORENZOLULURGAS MICHELE
14918849CR22 April 2019Donne AllieveCALENZANO (FI)A.S. DILETTANTISTICA A.C. F. BESSI CALENZANOTANI FABIOBONDI MAURO
14918950CR22 April 2019Donne EsordientiCALENZANO (FI)A.S. DILETTANTISTICA A.C. F. BESSI CALENZANOTANI FABIOBONDI MAURO
15031930ST21 April 2019JunioresMASSA (MS)A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MONTIGNOSO CICLISMONENCETTI GIOVANNIGABRIELLI EMILIANOMARTORINI ALBERTOGRADASSI ELENA
14911731ST21 April 2019AllieviMASSA (MS)A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CYCLING CLUBGOTI ANDREADEDA SOLDIANFRUZZETTI ILARIA
150261G014XCO20 April 2019GiovanissimiPIEVE SANTA LUCE (PI)ASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTICA DILETTANTISTICA COSTA ETRUSCAVILLANI ROBERTOD'ISEP MARCO
150639G020ST20 April 2019GiovanissimiALBINATICO (PONTE BUGGIANTEAM VALDINIEVOLE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICATOFANI VIOLAPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
14919334ST16 April 2019Elite sc - Under 23MERCATALE VALDARNO (AR)ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLI SPORT MERCATALE 2000GUIDI GIOVANNILORENZINI BARBARALAMANDA SIMONEMAGRI LORENZO
14927222ST14 April 2019JunioresPIEVE AL TOPPO (AR)G.S.FORTEBRACCIO TOSCANA A.S.D.GOTI ANDREADEGL'INNOCENTI FREDIANOSOLDI GIULIAMAGRI LORENZO
14911523ST14 April 2019AllieviRONCHI (MS)ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA G.S. RIVIERA APUANA BERTI MOBILILORENZINI BARBARAGRADASSI ELENABALDINI GIOVANNI
15018125ST14 April 2019Elite sc - Under 23BIBBONA - LOC CALIFORNIAA.S.D. VELO CLUB LA CALIFORNIAMENCACCI LORISLULURGAS MICHELEBATELLI BRUNOLAMANDA SIMONA
14967726CR14 April 2019Esordienti 1 annoPONTASSIEVE (FI)ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA SOCIETA' SPORTIVA AQUILANANNINI FRANCOPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
14967827CR14 April 2019Esordienti 2 annoPONTASSIEVE (FI)ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA SOCIETA' SPORTIVA AQUILANANNINI FRANCOPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
14974028ST14 April 2019Esordienti 1 annoLOC.AGAZZI AREZZOA.S.D. U.C. ARETINA 1907MEALLI FILIPPOVALLERI MARCOGUARDUCCI SOFIA
14974129ST14 April 2019Esordienti 2 annoLOC.AGAZZI AREZZOA.S.D. U.C. ARETINA 1907MEALLI FILIPPOVALLERI MARCOGUARDUCCI SOFIA
149548G012XCO14 April 2019GiovanissimiCASTELNUONO DELLE BERARDEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM SIENA BIKECOLLIGIANI MAURIZIOSCARPELLI ALICE
148270M014XCM14 April 2019TutteROSIA (SI)GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE A.S.D.OCCHINI MARCELLOBONDI MAURO
148281M015XCP14 April 2019JunioresROSIA (SI)GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE A.S.D.BONDI MAURO
149549M016XCO14 April 2019Donne All-EsordCASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA -ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM SIENA BIKECOLLIGIANI MAURIZIOMEDI FRANCOSCARPELLI ALICE
150106M018EN14 April 2019TutteSAN PIETRO IN CAMPO ELBASOC. CICLISTICA DILETTANTISTICA ELBA OVESTGIULIANINI GIANCARLOSPINETTI FRANCESCAGRAZI DANIELA
149676M024CR14 April 2019AllieviPONTASSIEVE (FI)ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA SOCIETA' SPORTIVA AQUILAGUIDI GIOVANNIDEGL'INNOCENTI ALESSIA
14928021ST13 April 2019Under 23PONTEDERA (PI)U.S. JUVENTUS LARI A.S. DILETTANTISTICASBRILLI SERGIOIZZO LISAVILLANI ROBERTOBEDINI MARIO
149234G009ST13 April 2019GiovanissimiLOC - CATENNA SAN MINIATOCICLISTICA SAN MINIATO-SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO A.S.D.PARDINI ROSSANALAMANDA ALESSANDRA
149675G010ST13 April 2019GiovanissimiRIGNANO S.ARNO (FI)ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA SOCIETA' SPORTIVA AQUILALAMANDA SIMONED'ISEP MARCO
149953G011ST13 April 2019GiovanissimiSTAGNO (LI)GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTENERO 1926 ASS. SP. DILETTANTISTICAFALASCHI FABIOZANOBINI FEDERICA
15020733ST9 April 2019Under 23CASTIGLION FIBOCCHI (AR)G.S. FAUSTO COPPI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAOCCHINI MARCELLOCOLLIGIANI MAURIZIOLAMANDA SIMONE sostituisce: LAMANDA ALE.GIUNTINI MATTIA
15002115ST7 April 2019Elite sc - Under 23CAMPI BISENZIO (FI)SOCIETÀ CICLISTICA DILETTANTISTICA CAMPI BISENZIOGOTI ANDREAGUIDI GIOVANNI sostituisce: GABRIELLI EMI.MALANIMA MARCO ANDREAGRADASSI ELENA
14949616ST7 April 2019JunioresGREVE IN CHIANTI (FI)CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA A.S.D.OCCHINI MARCELLOLULURGAS MICHELED'ISEP MARCO
14938817ST7 April 2019AllieviGREVE IN CHIANTI (FI)CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA A.S.D.COLLIGIANI MAURIZIORICCI RICCARDODEGL'INNOCENTI ALESSIA sostituisce: SCARPELLI ALI.
14925418ST7 April 2019Esordienti 1 annoGRACCIANO DI MONTEPULCIANASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GRACCIANONENCETTI GIOVANNIMEDI FRANCOGUARDUCCI SOFIA
14925519ST7 April 2019Esordienti 2 annoGRACCIANO DI MONTEPULCIANASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GRACCIANONENCETTI GIOVANNIMEDI FRANCOGUARDUCCI SOFIA
14971720ST7 April 2019Esordienti 1 - 2 annoCOLTANO (PI)U.C. COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI A.S. DILETTANTISTICAMENCACCI LORISFRUZZETTI ILARIAFAMBRINI ELISABETTA
149477G005XCO7 April 2019GiovanissimiPORTFERRAIO (LI)ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ELBA BIKEVILLANI ROBERTOSPINETTI FRANCESCA
148728M013XCP7 April 2019TuttePRATOTOP RACE TEAM ASS. SPORTIVA CICLISTICA DILETTANTISTICADEGL'INNOCENTI FREDIANO
149511G002ST6 April 2019GiovanissimiCASALGUIDI (PT)POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO A.S. DILETTANTISTICAPARDINI ROSSANAZANOBINI FEDERICA
149509G003ST6 April 2019GiovanissimiPIEVE AL TOPPO (AR)S.C. PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAMEALLI FILIPPOBONDI MAURO
149716G004ST6 April 2019GiovanissimiCOLTANO (PI)U.C. COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI A.S. DILETTANTISTICALORENZINI BARBARAPAOLINI ALESSANDRA
149387G007ST6 April 2019GiovanissimiGREVE IN CHIANTI (FI)CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA A.S.D.GOTI ANDREALAMANDA ALESSANDRA
1476338KR31 March 2019JunioresMONSUMMANO TERME (PT)ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETT.GUIDI GIOVANNILAMANDA SIMONEGRADASSI ELENA
1494419ST31 March 2019AllieviMONTE SAN QUIRICO - LUCCASOCIETA' SPORTIVA GIUSEPPE CEI A.S. DILETTANTISTICANENCETTI GIOVANNI sostituisce: FABBRI PAO.MALANIMA MARCO ANDREAMICHELOTTI MICHELA
14922110ST31 March 2019AllieviFOIANO DELLA CHIANA (AR)A.S.D. SCORTE CHIMERANANNINI FRANCOBATIGNANI DANIELEBATELLI BRUNO
14944211ST31 March 2019Esordienti 1 annoMONTE SAN QUIRICO - LUCCASOCIETA' SPORTIVA GIUSEPPE CEI A.S. DILETTANTISTICALORENZINI BARBARADEDA SOLDIANDEGL'INNOCENTI ALESSIA
14944312ST31 March 2019Esordienti 2 annoMONTE SAN QUIRICO - LUCCASOCIETA' SPORTIVA GIUSEPPE CEI A.S. DILETTANTISTICALORENZINI BARBARADEDA SOLDIANDEGL'INNOCENTI ALESSIA
14922213ST31 March 2019Esordienti 1 annoFOIANO DELLA CHIANA (AR)A.S.D. SCORTE CHIMERAMEALLI FILIPPOPAOLINI ALESSANDRABONDI MAURO
14922314ST31 March 2019Esordienti 2 annoFOIANO DELLA CHIANA (AR)A.S.D. SCORTE CHIMERAMEALLI FILIPPOPAOLINI ALESSANDRABONDI MAURO
147632A002KR31 March 2019CicloamatoriMONSUMMANO TERME (PT)ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETT.DEGL'INNOCENTI FREDIANOVILLANI ROBERTOBEDINI MARIO
149236A003ST31 March 2019CicloamatoriMONTEPULCIANO(SI)A.S.D.G S.GENY ITALIACOLLIGIANI MAURIZIO
148032M003DH31 March 2019TutteGAIOLE IN CHIANTI FRAZ.NUASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLI SPORT MERCATALE 2000SBRILLI SERGIO sostituisce: GIULIANINI GIA.MAGRI LORENZOOCCHINI FEDERICA
149184M007XCM31 March 2019TutteCORTONA (AR)CAVALLINO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAOCCHINI MARCELLOTANI FABIO
149191M008XCP31 March 2019TutteCORTONA (AR)CAVALLINO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICATANI FABIO
149245M012XCO31 March 2019TutteCASTELVECCHIO PASCOLI - LCIOCCO SPORTLAB ASS.POL.DIL.GOTI ANDREAD'ISEP MARCOFAMBRINI ELISABETTA
1487397ST30 March 2019Under 23TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI (AA.S.D.CYCLING RSCES VALDARNOMENCACCI LORISZANOBINI FEDERICALAMANDA ALESSANDRAMAGRI LORENZO
1490286CR24 March 2019JunioresSTABBIA (FI)GS STABBIA ASDCOLLIGIANI MAURIZIOGUARDUCCI SOFIA
149326M009XCP24 March 2019TutteLARI (PI)U.S. JUVENTUS LARI A.S. DILETTANTISTICAIZZO LISA
149537M010XCP24 March 2019TutteLARI (PI)U.S. JUVENTUS LARI A.S. DILETTANTISTICAFALASCHI FABIOIZZO LISA
1479345ST17 March 2019JunioresCALENZANO (FI)A.S. DILETTANTISTICA A.C. F. BESSI CALENZANOGOTI ANDREAIZZO LISALAMANDA SIMONEFRUZZETTI ILARIA
149925G006VE17 March 2019GiovanissimiCAVRIGLIA (CICLODROMO BELG.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAMAGRI LORENZOBONDI MAUROBATELLI BRUNO
147522M005XCM17 March 2019TutteCASTELLINA SCALO (SI)A.S.D. TEAM BIKE PIONIERICOLLIGIANI MAURIZIOLULURGAS MICHELE
148707M006XCP17 March 2019TutteCASTELLINA SCALO (SI)A.S.D. TEAM BIKE PIONIERILULURGAS MICHELE
149090M011EN10 March 2019TutteCAMAIORE (LU)TOSCANA TRACKS A.S.D.GIULIANINI GIANCARLOGRAZI DANIELAD'ISEP MARCO
148547M001XCM3 March 2019TutteTERONTOLA (AR)ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CICLISMO TERONTOLAOCCHINI MARCELLOBONDI MAURO
148049M002XCP3 March 2019TutteTERONTOLA (AR)ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CICLISMO TERONTOLABONDI MAURO
148591M004XCO3 March 2019Donne All-EsordTERONTOLA (AR)ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CICLISMO TERONTOLAOCCHINI FEDERICAGUARDUCCI SOFIATANI FABIO
1482264CR24 February 2019Elite sc - Under 23FRAZ. LA TORRE FUCECCHIOU.C. LA TORRE 1949 A.S. DILETTANTISTICAGUIDI GIOVANNIZANOBINI FEDERICAMAGRI LORENZO
1478803ST23 February 2019Under 23FIRENZEG.S. DILETTANTISTICO MALTINTI LAMPADARI BANCA DI CAMBIANONENCETTI GIOVANNIOCCHINI MARCELLOBATELLI BRUNOTANI FABIO
147380A001CR16 February 2019CicloamatoriTORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI (LA.S.D. TEAM BIKE JO.ERFALASCHI FABIOVILLANI ROBERTO
147486G001SHT10 February 2019GiovanissimiCASALGUIDI (PT)POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO A.S. DILETTANTISTICALEPORATTI (GAP)
1474262CX27 January 2019TutteBIBBIENA (AR)MTB CASENTINO BIKE A. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICANENCETTI GIOVANNIOCCHINI MARCELLOBATELLI BRUNOOCCHINI FEDERICA
1474141CX20 January 2019TutteMONTECCHIO VESPONI (AR)G.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICACOLLIGIANI MAURIZIOMATTEI GIUSEPPELAMANDA SIMONEGOTI ANDREA